News
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2023/24
Κατηγορία | Ημερομηνία | Ημέρα | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Ομάδα 1 | Ομάδα 2 | Ομάδα ΡΕΠΟ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLDEN | 06/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:15 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Ασβοί | Undertakers | Ξεφτιλάιζερς |
GOLDEN | 06/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:30 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Lavrio Miners | ReTirees | Ξεφτιλάιζερς |
GOLDEN | 07/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | M.K.O. | Χαμένα Ταλέντα | Ξεφτιλάιζερς |
GOLDEN | 08/02/2024 | Πέμπτη | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Phoenix Bums | Red-Dicolo | Ξεφτιλάιζερς |
GOLDEN | 10/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 21:00 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Degrees | Kings B.C. | Ξεφτιλάιζερς |
SILVER | 05/02/2024 | Δευτέρα | 22:15 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Athens Supergrungers | Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. | T G Venoms |
SILVER | 05/02/2024 | Δευτέρα | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Cans B.C. | Golden Boys | T G Venoms |
SILVER | 06/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Αστέρας Ευελπίδων | Bacardi Tel Aviv | T G Venoms |
SILVER | 07/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Puerto Tsirko B.C | Κένταυροι | T G Venoms |
SILVER | 09/02/2024 | Παρασκευή | 22:30 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Jack’s | Reapers | T G Venoms |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 07/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 22:30 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Aigaleo Kings | Tsatsoi Kings | Άρειος Πάγκος |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 07/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 21:45 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Los Rebel Lakers | Miners | Άρειος Πάγκος |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 11/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Tune Squad | Charlotte Hornies | Άρειος Πάγκος |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 11/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Carnavaliers | Error 404 | Άρειος Πάγκος |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 11/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Miami Heal | Pimps | Άρειος Πάγκος |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 09/02/2024 | Παρασκευή | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Aladalon | Zero Gravity | Yugopiastika |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 09/02/2024 | Παρασκευή | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Remal Madri | Ball Busters | Yugopiastika |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 10/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Dafni Academy Warriors | Ballarhinos | Yugopiastika |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 10/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 21:00 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Ρούκουnes | Έμπυροι | Yugopiastika |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 11/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Utah Stars | MaChamps | Yugopiastika |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 06/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 21:00 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | B.C. Abla | Greek Freakase | Airball B.C. |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 09/02/2024 | Παρασκευή | 22:15 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Μπάσχετοι | Τουβλέηκερς | Airball B.C. |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 11/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:30 | ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Los Angeles Slippers | Petralona B.C. | Airball B.C. |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 11/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Anonymous | Kinder Bolognese | Airball B.C. |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 11/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 20:00 | ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Los Amigos | Κατσαπλιαϊκός | Airball B.C. |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 10/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 20:30 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Μπίρι - Μπίρι | Σουβλέηκερς | Firehawks |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 11/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Paranormal Inactivity | Los Mambas | Firehawks |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 11/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Walkers | Pick ‘n’ Troll | Firehawks |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 11/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Lasson B.C | Be The Bee | Firehawks |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 11/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Goodfellas | Σφυριά | Firehawks |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 05/02/2024 | Δευτέρα | 22:30 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Kavlanta Hawks | Halia Mavericks | Underdogz |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 06/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Jackal Trotters | Tenacious Β | Underdogz |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 11/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Coffeewaukee Bugs | Θαλασσόλυκοι | Underdogz |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 11/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 19:30 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Boomers | Havana | Underdogz |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 11/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 19:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | The Saints | Ball Pistols | Underdogz |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 05/02/2024 | Δευτέρα | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Golden Steak Warriors | Κομπάρσοι | Νίκαια |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 10/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 22:30 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | The Fundamentals | Kourayo B.C | Νίκαια |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 10/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 22:30 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Kouvades B.C. | Perama Tigers | Νίκαια |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 10/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 21:00 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Paranormal Rebuy | Beeroλυκοι | Νίκαια |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 10/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 22:00 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | έBeeroι Old School | The Whalers | Νίκαια |
Κατηγορία | Ημερομηνία | Ημέρα | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Ομάδα 1 | Ομάδα 2 | Ομάδα ΡΕΠΟ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLDEN | 13/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:30 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Red-Dicolo | Undertakers | Χαμένα Ταλέντα |
GOLDEN | 13/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:30 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Lavrio Miners | Phoenix Bums | Χαμένα Ταλέντα |
GOLDEN | 17/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 21:00 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Degrees | Ασβοί | Χαμένα Ταλέντα |
GOLDEN | 18/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | M.K.O. | ReTirees | Χαμένα Ταλέντα |
GOLDEN | 18/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Ξεφτιλάιζερς | Kings B.C. | Χαμένα Ταλέντα |
SILVER | 12/02/2024 | Δευτέρα | 22:15 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Athens Supergrungers | Jack’s | Golden Boys |
SILVER | 12/02/2024 | Δευτέρα | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Puerto Tsirko B.C | Αστέρας Ευελπίδων | Golden Boys |
SILVER | 13/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:15 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Reapers | Bacardi Tel Aviv | Golden Boys |
SILVER | 14/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Cans B.C. | Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. | Golden Boys |
SILVER | 18/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 19:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | T G Venoms | Κένταυροι | Golden Boys |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 13/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 21:00 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Άρειος Πάγκος | Charlotte Hornies | Error 404 |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 14/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Pimps | Tsatsoi Kings | Error 404 |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 15/02/2024 | Πέμπτη | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Los Rebel Lakers | Miami Heal | Error 404 |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 18/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:30 | ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Tune Squad | Aigaleo Kings | Error 404 |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 18/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Carnavaliers | Miners | Error 404 |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 13/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Remal Madri | Ρούκουnes | Ballarhinos |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 16/02/2024 | Παρασκευή | 22:30 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Yugopiastika | MaChamps | Ballarhinos |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 17/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 21:00 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Utah Stars | Aladalon | Ballarhinos |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 17/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 21:15 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Dafni Academy Warriors | Ball Busters | Ballarhinos |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 17/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 22:30 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Έμπυροι | Zero Gravity | Ballarhinos |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 14/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 21:00 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Los Angeles Slippers | B.C. Abla | Τουβλέηκερς |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 14/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 22:30 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Airball B.C. | Kinder Bolognese | Τουβλέηκερς |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 18/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Anonymous | Los Amigos | Τουβλέηκερς |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 18/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 19:30 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Μπάσχετοι | Petralona B.C. | Τουβλέηκερς |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 18/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Greek Freakase | Κατσαπλιαϊκός | Τουβλέηκερς |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 13/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Be The Bee | Pick ‘n’ Troll | Los Mambas |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 16/02/2024 | Παρασκευή | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Paranormal Inactivity | Σφυριά | Los Mambas |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 17/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 21:00 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Firehawks | Σουβλέηκερς | Los Mambas |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 17/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 22:30 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Goodfellas | Lasson B.C | Los Mambas |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 18/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Μπίρι - Μπίρι | Walkers | Los Mambas |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 12/02/2024 | Δευτέρα | 22:30 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Jackal Trotters | Halia Mavericks | The Saints |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 18/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Coffeewaukee Bugs | Ball Pistols | The Saints |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 18/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Kavlanta Hawks | Underdogz | The Saints |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 18/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Θαλασσόλυκοι | Havana | The Saints |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 18/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Tenacious Β | Boomers | The Saints |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 14/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 22:30 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Κouvades B.C. | The Fundamentals | Κομπάρσοι |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 16/02/2024 | Παρασκευή | 22:15 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Golden Steak Warriors | The Whalers | Κομπάρσοι |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 17/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Paranormal Rebuy | Perama Tigers | Κομπάρσοι |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 17/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 22:30 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | έBeeroι Old School | Beeroλυκοι | Κομπάρσοι |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 18/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 20:00 | ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Νίκαια | Kourayo B.C | Κομπάρσοι |
Κατηγορία | Ημερομηνία | Ημέρα | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Ομάδα 1 | Ομάδα 2 | Ομάδα ΡΕΠΟ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLDEN | 19/02/2024 | Δευτέρα | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Degrees | Red-Dicolo | Kings B.C. |
GOLDEN | 20/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Lavrio Miners | Undertakers | Kings B.C. |
GOLDEN | 20/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:15 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Χαμένα Ταλέντα | ReTirees | Kings B.C. |
GOLDEN | 22/02/2024 | Πέμπτη | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | M.K.O. | Phoenix Bums | Kings B.C. |
GOLDEN | 24/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 21:00 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Ξεφτιλάιζερς | Ασβοί | Kings B.C. |
SILVER | 19/02/2024 | Δευτέρα | 22:15 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Athens Supergrungers | Bacardi Tel Aviv | Κένταυροι |
SILVER | 19/02/2024 | Δευτέρα | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Puerto Tsirko B.C | Reapers | Κένταυροι |
SILVER | 19/02/2024 | Δευτέρα | 22:30 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Golden Boys | Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. | Κένταυροι |
SILVER | 20/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:30 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Cans B.C. | Jack’s | Κένταυροι |
SILVER | 25/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | T G Venoms | Αστέρας Ευελπίδων | Κένταυροι |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 21/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 21:45 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Error 404 | Miners | Charlotte Hornies |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 24/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 20:30 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Los Rebel Lakers | Tsatsoi Kings | Charlotte Hornies |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 25/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Tune Squad | Pimps | Charlotte Hornies |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 25/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Carnavaliers | Miami Heal | Charlotte Hornies |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 25/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Άρειος Πάγκος | Aigaleo Kings | Charlotte Hornies |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 24/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 22:00 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Remal Madri | Zero Gravity | MaChamps |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 24/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 22:30 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Utah Stars | Έμπυροι | MaChamps |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 24/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 21:00 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Dafni Academy Warriors | Ρούκουnes | MaChamps |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 24/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 21:00 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Ballarhinos | Ball Busters | MaChamps |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 25/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 20:00 | ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Yugopiastika | Aladalon | MaChamps |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 20/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 21:00 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Los Angeles Slippers | Κατσαπλιαϊκός | Kinder Bolognese |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 21/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Anonymous | Greek Freakase | Kinder Bolognese |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 21/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Μπάσχετοι | B.C. Abla | Kinder Bolognese |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 23/02/2024 | Παρασκευή | 22:30 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Τουβλέηκερς | Petralona B.C. | Kinder Bolognese |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 25/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 19:30 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Airball B.C. | Los Amigos | Kinder Bolognese |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 23/02/2024 | Παρασκευή | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Los Mambas | Σφυριά | Σουβλέηκερς |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 24/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 22:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Paranormal Inactivity | Lasson B.C | Σουβλέηκερς |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 25/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Firehawks | Walkers | Σουβλέηκερς |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 25/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:30 | ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Goodfellas | Pick ‘n’ Troll | Σουβλέηκερς |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 25/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Μπίρι - Μπίρι | Be The Bee | Σουβλέηκερς |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 23/02/2024 | Παρασκευή | 22:15 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Underdogz | Halia Mavericks | Ball Pistols |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 25/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Jackal Trotters | Havana | Ball Pistols |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 25/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Coffeewaukee Bugs | Boomers | Ball Pistols |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 25/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Kavlanta Hawks | Tenacious Β | Ball Pistols |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 25/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | The Saints | Θαλασσόλυκοι | Ball Pistols |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 21/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 22:30 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Κouvades B.C. | Kourayo B.C | The Whalers |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 23/02/2024 | Παρασκευή | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Κομπάρσοι | Beeroλυκοι | The Whalers |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 24/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Paranormal Rebuy | Νίκαια | The Whalers |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 24/02/2024 | Σάββατο | 20:30 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | έBeeroι Old School | The Fundamentals | The Whalers |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 25/02/2024 | Κυριακή | 19:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Golden Steak Warriors | Perama Tigers | The Whalers |
Κατηγορία | Ημερομηνία | Ημέρα | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Ομάδα 1 | Ομάδα 2 | Ομάδα ΡΕΠΟ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLDEN | 26/02/2024 | Δευτέρα | 22:15 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Kings B.C. | ReTirees | Lavrio Miners |
GOLDEN | 27/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:30 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Degrees | Undertakers | Lavrio Miners |
GOLDEN | 27/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:15 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | M.K.O. | Red-Dicolo | Lavrio Miners |
GOLDEN | 27/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Ξεφτιλάιζερς | Phoenix Bums | Lavrio Miners |
GOLDEN | 27/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Χαμένα Ταλέντα | Ασβοί | Lavrio Miners |
SILVER | 26/02/2024 | Δευτέρα | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Golden Boys | Jack’s | Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. |
SILVER | 01/03/2024 | Παρασκευή | 22:30 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | T G Venoms | Reapers | Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. |
SILVER | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 20:30 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Κένταυροι | Αστέρας Ευελπίδων | Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. |
SILVER | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Athens Supergrungers | Puerto Tsirko B.C | Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. |
SILVER | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:15 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Cans B.C. | Bacardi Tel Aviv | Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 27/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 21:00 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Error 404 | Charlotte Hornies | Tsatsoi Kings |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Los Rebel Lakers | Pimps | Tsatsoi Kings |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Tune Squad | Miami Heal | Tsatsoi Kings |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 20:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Carnavaliers | Aigaleo Kings | Tsatsoi Kings |
BRONZE A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:30 | ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Άρειος Πάγκος | Miners | Tsatsoi Kings |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 28/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Ballarhinos | Ρούκουnes | Ball Busters |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 28/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Remal Madri | Utah Stars | Ball Busters |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 02/03/2024 | Σάββατο | 21:00 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | MaChamps | Aladalon | Ball Busters |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 02/03/2024 | Σάββατο | 22:00 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Dafni Academy Warriors | Zero Gravity | Ball Busters |
BRONZE B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 19:30 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Yugopiastika | Έμπυροι | Ball Busters |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 28/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 22:30 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Τουβλέηκερς | B.C. Abla | Petralona B.C. |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 29/02/2024 | Πέμπτη | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Los Angeles Slippers | Anonymous | Petralona B.C. |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Kinder Bolognese | Los Amigos | Petralona B.C. |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 19:00 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Μπάσχετοι | Κατσαπλιαϊκός | Petralona B.C. |
RISING A ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | Airball B.C. | Greek Freakase | Petralona B.C. |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 01/03/2024 | Παρασκευή | 22:15 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Los Mambas | Lasson B.C | Σφυριά |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 02/03/2024 | Σάββατο | 22:30 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Goodfellas | Μπίρι - Μπίρι | Σφυριά |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 02/03/2024 | Σάββατο | 20:30 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Paranormal Inactivity | Pick ‘n’ Troll | Σφυριά |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 20:00 | ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Firehawks | Be The Bee | Σφυριά |
RISING B ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Σουβλέηκερς | Walkers | Σφυριά |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 27/02/2024 | Τρίτη | 22:30 | ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Underdogz | Tenacious Β | Halia Mavericks |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 28/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 21:00 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | Ball Pistols | Θαλασσόλυκοι | Halia Mavericks |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 28/02/2024 | Τετάρτη | 22:30 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | The Saints | Boomers | Halia Mavericks |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:00 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Jackal Trotters | Coffeewaukee Bugs | Halia Mavericks |
ROOKIE Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 22:30 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Kavlanta Hawks | Havana | Halia Mavericks |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 26/02/2024 | Δευτέρα | 22:30 | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ | Κouvades B.C. | The Whalers | The Fundamentals |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 01/03/2024 | Παρασκευή | 22:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | έBeeroι Old School | Golden Steak Warriors | The Fundamentals |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 02/03/2024 | Σάββατο | 21:00 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Perama Tigers | Νίκαια | The Fundamentals |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 02/03/2024 | Σάββατο | 19:30 | ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ | Paranormal Rebuy | Κομπάρσοι | The Fundamentals |
ROOKIE Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 03/03/2024 | Κυριακή | 21:00 | ΠΟΛΥΚΛΑΔΙΚΟ | Beeroλυκοι | Kourayo B.C | The Fundamentals |